Qualified for the Upcoming State Scholastic Tournaments

February 23, 2018

 

These individuals have met the requirements to qualify for the State Championships, K-8th grade on March 3 and 9th - 12th grade on March 10.

 

First Name    Last Name    Grade
Hanford    Chong    1
Hanford    Frew    1
Joseph    Hollist    1
Mirel    Hubijar    1
Josiah    Kipsuge    1
Jace    Perkes    1
Isla    Remington    1
Mathew     Baumann    2
Owen     Clark    2
Jared     Green    2
Hawken     Haeslmaier    2
Daniel    Homa    2
Emma    Latulippe    2
Aiden     Li    2
Jack     Pinson    2
Juliet    Thrall    2
Luke     Wei    2
Gabriel     Daghir    3
Teancum    Frew    3
Lincoln    Griffiths    3
Miles     Hollist    3
Daniel    Liu    3
Tyler    Luo    3
Covey    Nelson    3
Oliver     Remington    3
Alistair    Rock    3
Jacob     Smith    3
Maxwell    Thrall    3
Victor    Webb II    3
Daniel    Yang    3
Carson    Bauer    4
Colin    Chou    4
Lydia    Clark    4
George    Daghir    4
Blane    Dewsnup    4
Gideon    Frew    4
Aldin    Hubijar    4
Josef    Kipsuge    4
Audrey    Latulippe    4
Bryan     Li    4
Tristan    Peterson     4
Kevin     Pinson    4
Levi    Renner    4
Kallista    Smith    4
Darren    Su    4
Reese     Toop    4
Finn    Belew    5
Izak    Bengoechea-Little    5
Josiah    Crow    5
Joseph    Green    5
Max    Hollist    5
Samuel    Li    5
Sam    Li    5
Alyssa    Montano    5
Oliver     Nathan    5
Natalya    Smith    5
James     Wei    5
Andrew     Baumann    6
Tegan    Caudle    6
Josh     Green    6
Sara     Hollist    6
Kelby    Huynh    6
August     Mussler-Wright    6
Steven    Qui    6
Nathan    Smith    6
Forrest     Zeng    6
Christopher    Barron    7
Raymond     Bian    7
Sarae    Billheimer    7
Maxwell    Blake    7
Cameron    Christianson    7
Colby    Dewsnup    7
Bryce    Leifeste    7
Andrew     Mgonja    7
Darwin    Porth    7
Quentin     Trull    7
Lincoln    Witney    7
Kevin     Xu    7
Temi    Aderogba    8
Isaac     Castorena    8
Daniel    Delorol    8
Ryan    Harrington    8
Justin    He    8
Kyler    Huynh    8
James     Liu    8
Niall    McKenzie    8
Otto     Olson    8
Sam     Pinson    8
Vedant    Ranganathan    8
Parker    Sailor    8
Ethan     Seitz    8
River     Shepard    8
Ryan    Thrall    8
Quentin     Van Law    8
Santiago     Villasenor    8
Daniel    Duan    9
Cole    Gokei    9
Korbin    Hansen    9
Jocelyn    Meyers    9
Jacob     Nathan    9
Luis    Quiterio    9
Eddie    Richards    9
Elijah    Thibodeau    9
James     Fleenor    10
Dylan    Flukinger    10
Alex    Goodwin    10
Michael    Kissenger    10
Wesley    Nyblade    10
Talor    Robinson    10
Janette     Sharp    10
Nate    Sorenson    10
Ronan    Stewart    10
Chris    Baumann    11
Nicolas    Brown    11
Adrian    Mascorro    11
Jasper     Vega    11
Clay    Adcock    12
Braydon    Ahrens    12
Sera    Begay    12
Gage     Ferrero    12
Tarren    Freeland    12
Logan     Gearhart    12
Logan     King    12
Andrew     Kitterman    12
Seth    Machakos    12
Cameron    Nurmi    12
Dylan    Porth    12
Thomas     Sneider    12
Shawn     Thomas    12
Bradly    Boesiger    ???
JR    Zhao    ???
Lucy    Clark    K
Colton    Latulippe    K
Finn    Nelson    K
Tenille    Smith    K

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Please reload

Featured Posts

2019 Annual Business Meeting Minutes completed

July 3, 2019

1/5
Please reload

Recent Posts